THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Northwest Christian Schools Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

May 16 3:00 PM
VS Asotin
Asotin logo 1 NWC
Colbert, WA
May 16 4:00 PM
VS SCRIMMAGE
  SCRIMMAGE logo 1 NWC
Colbert, WA
May 16 5:00 PM
VS Asotin
Asotin logo 1 NWC
Colbert, WA
May 17 12:00 PM
AT Colfax vs Chewelah
 Colfax vs Chewelah logo 1 Colfax
Colfax, WA
May 18 3:30 PM
AT Lind-Ritzville
Lind-Ritzville logo 1 Lind-Ritzville
Ritzville, WA
May 18 3:30 PM
AT Lind-Ritzville
Lind-Ritzville logo 1 Lind-Ritzville
Ritzville, WA
May 18 5:00 PM
AT Lind-Ritzville
Lind-Ritzville logo 1 Lind-Ritzville
Ritzville, WA
May 18 5:00 PM
AT Lind-Ritzville
Lind-Ritzville logo 1 Lind-Ritzville
Ritzville, WA
May 19 TBA
AT Kalispel Golf Course- Golf Championships
Kalispel Golf Course- Golf Championships logo 1 Spokane
spokane, WA
May 20 4:00 PM
AT District 7 2B Championships
 District 7 2B Championships  logo 1 Ridgeline High School
Liberty Lake, WA
May 21 10:00 AM
AT ADNA HS vs Cle Elum-Roslyn
ADNA HS vs Cle Elum-Roslyn logo 1 Adna High School
Chehalis, WA
May 21 12:00 PM
AT District 7 2B Championships
District 7 2B Championships  logo 1 Ridgeline High School
Liberty Lake, WA
May 23 TBA
AT Deer Park- STATE GOLF (May 23-25th)
Deer Park- STATE GOLF  (May 23-25th) logo 1 Deer Park
Deer Park, WA
May 26 TBA
AT Cheney- STATE TRACK
 Cheney- STATE TRACK logo 1 Eastern Washington University
Cheney, WA
Sep 02 4:00 PM
AT Rogers
Rogers logo 1 Rogers
Spokane, WA
Sep 02 7:00 PM
VS Jenkins
Jenkins logo 1 Riverside
Riverside, WA
Sep 03 11:15 AM
AT Rogers
Rogers logo 1 Rogers
Spokane, WA
Sep 03 1:00 PM
AT Rogers
Rogers logo 1 Rogers
Spokane, WA
Sep 06 TBA
VS Jamboree- MUD RUN
Jamboree- MUD RUN logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 06 5:00 PM
VS Shadle
Shadle logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 06 6:30 PM
VS Shadle
Shadle logo 1 NWCS
Spokane, WA
Sep 09 7:00 PM
AT Reardan
Reardan logo 1 Reardan HS
Reardan, WA
Sep 10 4:00 PM
VS Wahluke
Wahluke logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 10 TBA
AT Invitational- TBD
Invitational- TBD logo 1 TBD
TBD, WA
Sep 12 4:00 PM
AT Lewis & Clark JV
Lewis & Clark JV logo 1 Lewis & Clark- Hart Field
Spokane, WA
Sep 13 5:00 PM
AT Ferris
Ferris logo 1 Ferris
Spokane, WA
Sep 13 6:30 PM
AT Ferris
Ferris logo 1 Ferris
spokane, WA
Sep 14 5:00 PM
VS Riverside
Riverside logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 14 6:30 PM
VS Riverside
Riverside logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 15 4:00 PM
VS Riverside
Riverside logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 15 4:00 PM
AT Valley Christian
Valley Christian logo 1 Valley Christian
Spokane, WA
Sep 15 5:00 PM
AT Valley Christian
Valley Christian logo 1 Valley Christian
Spokane, WA
Sep 16 TBA
AT Sun Dome Tournament
Sun Dome Tournament logo 1 Sun Dome
Yakima, WA
Sep 17 TBA
AT Sun Dome Tournament
Sun Dome Tournament logo 1 Sun Dome
Yakima, WA
Sep 17 1:00 PM
AT Mabton
Mabton logo 1 Mabton HS
Mabton, WA
Sep 17 4:00 PM
AT Medical Lake
Medical Lake logo 1 Medical Lake
Medical Lake, WA
Sep 17 TBA
AT Invitational- TBD
Invitational- TBD logo 1 TBD
TBD, WA
Sep 19 4:00 PM
AT Jenkins
Jenkins logo 1 Chewelah
Chewelah, WA
Sep 19 5:00 PM
AT Jenkins
Jenkins logo 1 Chewelah
Chewelah, WA
Sep 20 3:30 PM
AT League Meet # 1
League Meet # 1 logo 1 Liberty
Liberty, WA
Sep 20 5:00 PM
AT Davenport
Davenport logo 1 Davenport
Davenport, WA
Sep 20 6:30 PM
AT Davenport
Davenport logo 1 Davenport
Davenport, WA
Sep 20 6:30 PM
AT Upper Columbia Academy
Upper Columbia Academy logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 21 4:00 PM
VS Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 21 5:00 PM
VS Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 22 4:00 PM
VS Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 22 4:00 PM
AT Selkirk
Selkirk logo 1 Selkirk
Selkirk, WA
Sep 22 5:00 PM
VS Upper Columbia Academy
Upper Columbia Academy logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 23 TBA
AT Linda Sheridan Tournament
Linda Sheridan Tournament logo 1 Local Area- TBD
spokane, WA
Sep 23 7:00 PM
VS Asotin
Asotin logo 1 Riverside
Riverside, WA
Sep 24 TBA
AT Linda Sheridan Tournament
Linda Sheridan Tournament logo 1 Local Area- TB
spokane, WA
Sep 24 4:00 PM
VS Colville
Colville logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 26 4:00 PM
AT Liberty
Liberty logo 1 Liberty
Liberty, WA
Sep 26 5:00 PM
AT Liberty
Liberty logo 1 Liberty
Liberty, WA
Sep 27 4:00 PM
VS Davenport
Davenport logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 27 TBA
AT League Meet # 2
League Meet # 2 logo 1 Republic
Republic, WA
Sep 29 4:00 PM
AT Reardan
Reardan logo 1 Reardan HS
Reardan, WA
Sep 29 4:00 PM
VS Springdale
Springdale logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 29 4:00 PM
AT St Georges
St Georges logo 1 St Georges
Spokane, WA
Sep 29 5:00 PM
VS Reardan
Reardan logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Sep 29 5:00 PM
AT St Georges
St Georges logo 1 St Georges
Spokane, WA
Sep 29 6:30 PM
AT Reardan
Reardan logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 01 1:00 PM
VS Lind-Ritzville
Lind-Ritzville logo 1 NWCS
Spokane, WA
Oct 01 TBA
AT Invitational- TBD
Invitational- TBD logo 1 TBD
TBD, WA
Oct 03 4:00 PM
VS Valley Christian
Valley Christian logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 03 5:00 PM
VS Valley Christian
Valley Christian logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 04 4:00 PM
VS Upper Columbia Academy
Upper Columbia Academy logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 04 TBA
AT League Championships
League Championships logo 1 Harrington
Harrington, WA
Oct 04 5:00 PM
VS Liberty
Liberty logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 04 6:30 PM
AT Liberty
Liberty logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 05 4:00 PM
VS Valley Middle School
Valley Middle School logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 06 4:00 PM
VS St Georges
St Georges logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 06 4:00 PM
VS Jenkins
Jenkins logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 06 5:00 PM
AT Lind-Ritzville
Lind-Ritzville logo 1 Lind-Ritzville
Ritzville, WA
Oct 06 5:00 PM
VS Jenkins
Jenkins logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 06 6:30 PM
AT Lind-Ritzville
Lind-Ritzville logo 1 Ritzville
Ritzville, WA
Oct 07 7:00 PM
VS Liberty
Liberty logo 1 Eastern Washington University
Cheney, WA
Oct 10 4:00 PM
AT Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls logo 1 Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls, WA
Oct 10 5:00 PM
AT Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls logo 1 Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls, WA
Oct 11 4:00 PM
AT Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls logo 1 Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls, WA
Oct 11 5:00 PM
VS Chewelah
Chewelah logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 11 6:30 PM
VS Jenkins
Jenkins logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 13 4:00 PM
AT Davenport
Davenport logo 1 Davenport
Davenport, WA
Oct 13 4:00 PM
AT Odessa
Odessa logo 1 Odessa
Odessa, WA
Oct 13 4:00 PM
VS Liberty
Liberty logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 13 5:00 PM
AT Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls logo 1 Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls, WA
Oct 13 5:00 PM
VS Liberty
Liberty logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 13 6:30 PM
AT Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls logo 1 Kettle Falls
Kettle Falls, WA
Oct 14 5:00 PM
VS East Valley
East Valley logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 14 6:30 PM
VS East Valley
East Valley logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 15 7:00 PM
VS Bonner's Ferry Idaho
Bonner's Ferry Idaho logo 1 Riverside HS
Riverside, WA
Oct 17 4:00 PM
AT Upper Columbia Academy
Upper Columbia Academy logo 1 Upper Columbia Academy
Spangle, WA
Oct 17 4:00 PM
VS St Georges
St Georges logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 17 5:00 PM
VS St Georges
St Georges logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 18 4:00 PM
VS Reardan
Reardan logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 18 5:00 PM
VS Colfax
Colfax logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 18 6:30 PM
VS Colfax
Colfax logo 1 NWCS
Colbert, WA
Oct 20 4:00 PM
AT Republic
Republic logo 1 Republic
Republic, WA
Oct 20 5:00 PM
AT St Georges
St Georges logo 1 St Georges
Spokane, WA
Oct 20 6:30 PM
AT St Georges
St Georges logo 1 St Georges
spokane, WA
Northwest Christian Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2022 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC